Zaterdag 35+ competitie

  • 21 september

    Remax/Mbos Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 21 september

    Snoex ZW Zuid

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 21 september

    Jiannis BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 28 september

    REJO Veteranen 2

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 28 september

    Los Toros Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 28 september

    Van Zwitserland Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 5 oktober

    ZW Zuid Remax/Mbos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 5 oktober

    Heerjan BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 5 oktober

    Snoex Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 12 oktober

    Veteranen 2 Van Zwitserland

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 12 oktober

    Louter Promotions Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 12 oktober

    Stoomerette REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 19 oktober

    ZW Zuid Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 19 oktober

    Los Toros Van Zwitserland

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 19 oktober

    BVV Huit Remax/Mbos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 26 oktober

    Snoex REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 26 oktober

    Louter Promotions Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 26 oktober

    Veteranen 2 Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 2 november

    Stoomerette Remax/Mbos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 2 november

    Van Zwitserland BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 2 november

    Louter Promotions ZW Zuid

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 9 november

    Heerjan Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 9 november

    Jiannis REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 9 november

    Snoex Veteranen 2

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 16 november

    Stoomerette BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 16 november

    Louter Promotions Snoex

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 16 november

    Van Zwitserland Remax/Mbos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 23 november

    Heerjan Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 23 november

    ZW Zuid Veteranen 2

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 23 november

    REJO Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 30 november

    Van Zwitserland Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 30 november

    Veteranen 2 Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 30 november

    Snoex Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 7 december

    ZW Zuid BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 7 december

    Los Toros Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 7 december

    Remax/Mbos REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C

Draai je device voor het beste resultaat

Stand Zaterdag 35+

PosClubGWWGVDVDTDSP
1REJO11008353
2Heerjan11005143
3ZW Zuid11007433
4Remax/Mbos11006423
5Snoex11002113
6BVV Huit00000000
6Stoomerette00000000
8Jiannis100112-10
9Van Zwitserland100146-20
10Los Toros100147-30
11Veteranen 2100115-40
12Louter Promotions100138-50