Zaterdag 35+ competitie

  • 29 september

    Veteranen 2 REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 29 september

    Stoomerette Remax/MarcoBos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 29 september

    Los Toros Snoex

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 6 oktober

    Van Zwitserland Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 6 oktober

    Jiannis Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 6 oktober

    ZW Zuid BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 13 oktober

    Veteranen 2 Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 13 oktober

    Snoex REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 13 oktober

    Los Toros Remax/MarcoBos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 20 oktober

    Stoomerette Van Zwitserland

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 20 oktober

    Heerjan Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 20 oktober

    ZW Zuid Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 27 oktober

    Veteranen 2 Snoex

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 27 oktober

    REJO Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 27 oktober

    Remax/MarcoBos BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 3 november

    Van Zwitserland ZW Zuid

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 3 november

    Louter Promotions Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 3 november

    Heerjan Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 10 november

    BVV Huit Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 10 november

    ZW Zuid Remax/MarcoBos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 10 november

    Jiannis Veteranen 2

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 17 november

    BVV Huit Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 17 november

    Snoex Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 17 november

    REJO Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 24 november

    Stoomerette Remax/MarcoBos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 24 november

    Los Toros Van Zwitserland

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 24 november

    Heerjan ZW Zuid

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 1 december

    REJO Jiannis

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 1 december

    Veteranen 2 Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 1 december

    BVV Huit Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 8 december

    Snoex ZW Zuid

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 8 december

    Louter Promotions Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 8 december

    Van Zwitserland Remax/MarcoBos

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 15 december

    Veteranen 2 BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 15 december

    REJO Snoex

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 15 december

    Stoomerette Van Zwitserland

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 12 januari

    Remax/MarcoBos Heerjan

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 12 januari

    Jiannis Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 19 januari

    Van Zwitserland Veteranen 2

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 19 januari

    ZW Zuid REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 19 januari

    Louter Promotions Snoex

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 26 januari

    Remax/MarcoBos BVV Huit

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 26 januari

    Jiannis ZW Zuid

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 26 januari

    Los Toros Stoomerette

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 2 februari

    Veteranen 2 Los Toros

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 2 februari

    Jiannis Louter Promotions

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 2 februari

    Heerjan Snoex

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C
  • 9 februari

    BVV Huit Van Zwitserland

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 9 februari

    Heerjan REJO

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 9 februari

    ZW Zuid Veteranen 2

    12:45
    Bongerd - veld 3C

Draai je device voor het beste resultaat

Stand Zaterdag 35+

PosClubGWWGVDVDTDSP
1Stoomerette220011476
2Jiannis22008446
3Remax/MarcoBos211010194
4Heerjan21108534
5Van Zwitserland21105414
6Louter Promotions21018623
6ZW Zuid21019723
8REJO21014403
9Los Toros2011711-41
10BVV Huit2002511-60
10Snoex2002612-60
12Veteranen 22002113-120