Zaalvoetbal 1e divisie – seizoen 2022/2023

Draai je device voor het beste resultaat

Stand Zaalvoetbal 1e divisie

PosClubGWWGVDVDTDSP
1Blue Basement11005143
2Fercam11003123
3Fruity Pack10104401
3Stok Lederwaren10104401
5Café `t Schaapje00000000
6Jelier Bouw100113-20
7Alliance100115-40