Woensdag Poule

  • 22 januari

    Dikke Knuff Caru Containers

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 22 januari

    AW Accu Inatherm

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 22 januari

    Optimaal Talent Rijschool Lago

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 22 januari

    GIT All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 29 januari

    Mid America Overseas Kraaijeveld

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 29 januari

    Bikespoint 4-everyoung

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 29 januari

    Businessclub MCS

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 29 januari

    SME GIT

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 5 februari

    All Stars Dikke Knuff

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 5 februari

    Rijschool Lago Caru Containers

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 5 februari

    Optimaal Talent - Inatherm

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 5 februari

    AW Accu Businessclub

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 12 februari

    4-everyoung - Inatherm

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 12 februari

    Kraaijeveld MCS

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 12 februari

    SME All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 12 februari

    Bikespoint GIT

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 19 februari

    AW Accu 4-everyoung

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 19 februari

    Optimaal Talent Caru Containers

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 19 februari

    Dikke Knuff Rijschool Lago

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 19 februari

    Mid America Overseas Businessclub

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 4 maart

    Bikespoint Kraaijeveld

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 4 maart

    AW Accu Caru Containers

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 4 maart

    MCS All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 4 maart

    GIT Dikke Knuff

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 11 maart

    SME MCS

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 11 maart

    4-everyoung Rijschool Lago

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 11 maart

    Businessclub Inatherm

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 11 maart

    Mid America Overseas Optimaal Talent

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 18 maart

    SME Kraaijeveld

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 18 maart

    Bikespoint Dikke Knuff

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 18 maart

    GIT Rijschool Lago

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 18 maart

    Mid America Overseas AW Accu

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 25 maart

    Inatherm Kraaijeveld

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 25 maart

    Businessclub Caru Containers

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 25 maart

    Optimaal Talent MCS

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 25 maart

    4-everyoung All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B

Draai je device voor het beste resultaat

Stand Woensdag Poule 35+

PosClubGWWGVDVDTDSP
1Optimaal Talent760155163918
2Businessclub760144162818
3MCS852149252417
44-everyoung85123329416
5Inatherm85123431316
6Rijschool Lago742135221314
7Mid America Overseas84043541-612
8All Stars83143532310
9AW Accu73043649-139
10Kraaijeveld92161833-157
11Bikespoint82151938-197
12Caru Containers72053340-76
13SME81342640-146
14Dikke Knuff72051834-166
15GIT71062751-243