Woensdag Poule

  • 18 september

    AW Accu Mid America Overseas

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 18 september

    SME Bikespoint

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 18 september

    Optimaal Talent All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 18 september

    Caru Containers Businessclub

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 25 september

    Rijschool Lago Dikke Knuff

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 25 september

    MCS Bikespoint

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 25 september

    4-everyoung Kraaijeveld

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 25 september

    GIT Inatherm

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 2 oktober

    All Stars Rijschool Lago

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 2 oktober

    Caru Containers SME

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 2 oktober

    Optimaal Talent AW Accu

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 2 oktober

    Businessclub Mid America Overseas

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 9 oktober

    Kraaijeveld Inatherm

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 9 oktober

    4-everyoung MCS

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 9 oktober

    Bikespoint GIT

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 9 oktober

    Dikke Knuff All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 16 oktober

    SME Kraaijeveld

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 16 oktober

    Caru Containers AW Accu

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 16 oktober

    Mid America Overseas Optimaal Talent

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 16 oktober

    Rijschool Lago Businessclub

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 30 oktober

    4-everyoung All Stars

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 30 oktober

    Mid America Overseas Bikespoint

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 30 oktober

    MCS GIT

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 30 oktober

    Dikke Knuff Inatherm

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 6 november

    SME Rijschool Lago

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 6 november

    Kraaijeveld GIT

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 6 november

    Businessclub AW Accu

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 6 november

    Caru Containers Optimaal Talent

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 13 november

    Dikke Knuff MCS

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 13 november

    4-everyoung SME

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 13 november

    Bikespoint All Stars

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 13 november

    Inatherm Mid America Overseas

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 20 november

    AW Accu MCS

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 20 november

    Kraaijeveld Rijschool Lago

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 20 november

    Optimaal Talent Businessclub

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 20 november

    Caru Containers GIT

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 27 november

    SME Inatherm

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 27 november

    Mid America Overseas Caru Containers

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 27 november

    All Stars Kraaijeveld

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 27 november

    Dikke Knuff 4-everyoung

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 4 december

    Rijschool Lago MCS

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 4 december

    GIT 4-everyoung

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 4 december

    Optimaal Talent AW Accu

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 4 december

    Bikespoint Businessclub

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 11 december

    Dikke Knuff - SME

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 11 december

    Inatherm - All Stars

    19:45
    Bongerd - veld 3B
  • 11 december

    Kraaijeveld - Bikespoint

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3A
  • 11 december

    Mid America Overseas - AW Accu

    20:55
    Bongerd - veld 3B

Draai je device voor het beste resultaat

Stand Woensdag Poule 35+

PosClubGWWGVDVDTDSP
1Inatherm21103214
2AW Accu1100176113
3Rijschool Lago11008263
4Mid America Overseas11008533
5Businessclub11003213
5Dikke Knuff11003213
7All Stars10102201
7MCS10102201
7SME10102201
10Bikespoint100101-10
10Kraaijeveld100123-10
10Optimaal Talent100123-10
13Caru Containers100158-30
144-everyoung100128-60
15GIT1001617-110